Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 13

409 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    675,918 QAR

    Studio in the heart of Lusail with a stunning view

    Prime View Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    40 sqm

    16,897 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    675,918 QAR

    Luxury Branded Studio Smart Investment Opportunity

    Prime View Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    40 sqm

    16,897 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    699,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | LUXURY STUDIO WITH INSTALLMENT PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,499 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Studio Apt Balcony I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Studio Apt Balcony I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    714,995 QAR

    ELEGANT FF STUDIO STADIUM VIEW GOOD FOR RP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    15,212 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    769,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | BEST OFFER | STUDIO IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    17,111 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    790,000 QAR

    Hot Deal Hotel Apartment Studio Sea Facing

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    16,122 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    FABULOUS STUDIO FINISHED WITH BALCONY SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | READY WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME STUDIO || HIGH FLOOR || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    17,261 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio – For Sale in Foxhills | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT!! | STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    892,430 QAR

    SEA VIEW STUDIO APARTMENT | 48.6% DP 3 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    19,831 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,267,543 QAR

    High ROI Studio hotel apartment for sale for sale

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Stylish Modern Studio | Porto Arabia, The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Full Seaview I Studio Apt Balcony I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    759,998 QAR

    RENTED STUDIO APARTMENT GOOD FOR RESIDENCY PERMIT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 1, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    16,170 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Modern Stylish Studio in Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    17,460 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Studio | The Pearl Qatar

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,387,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1BDR FURNISHED | VIEW VENDOME MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    15,411 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STUDIO FF| VIEW VENDOME MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    STUDIO FOR SALE | FF | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    17,777 QAR/sqm