Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar

565 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover 3BR+M Apartment with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    6

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |Elegant Furniture| 2 Balconies

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,007 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 3.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    1 sqm

    3,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    6 years instalment | 3 BHK maid | Handover Q4 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished + Maid For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    20,319 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,836,847 QAR

    Luxurious Investment - 3+ Maids - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,508 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Prime Location - Near The Boulevard - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 3+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Ocean View 3BR+Maid | Pearl | 5-Year Installments

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished + Maid For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    20,319 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK with Maids Room Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,308,090 QAR

    Unique Investment Luxurious Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    19,012 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    3 Large Balconies I 3 Beds Furnished I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 3BHK + Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Stunning 3BHK + Maid | 10% DP | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,329,960 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! FURNISHED 3 BHK+MAID | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    196 sqm

    16,989 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,193,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BR | Sea and Marina Views | 5-Yr PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 3 Bedrooms | Free Hold | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    474 sqm

    2,531 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE| 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    FLEXIBLE 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BEDROOM +MAID | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,260,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3BR+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,813 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Stylishly Furnished 3BHK Flat ForSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    5%DP | 3BR PENTHOUSE | READY Q4 2026 | 5YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm