Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 3

409 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,051,200 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO | SEA VIEW | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    23,890 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,735,217 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | BIG STUDIO | NEW | 20% DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    94 sqm

    18,459 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,879,845 QAR

    New! Studio With Private Garden 20%DP 4Year P Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,179 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    FF STUDIO| RENTED QR 5,500| TITLE DEED READY PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    18,536 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW ! Stunning Studio | 20%DP | Best Offer!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,231 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    PRIVATE BEACH/READY TO MOVE IN/FULLY FURNISHED/STD

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO TO OWN | 20% DP | PEARL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | BRAND NEW STUDIO | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUDIO| FF| BRAND NEW| READY| 4 YEARS PP| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    NEW STUDIO| BALCONY| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO|4 YEARS PP| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 4 Year Payment Plan | Brand New

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,411 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    Branded Carlton House | Investment Opportunity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 12,000 / Month | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,057,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio | 6 Yr Plan | Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    23,488 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    QETAIFAN MODERN STUDIO APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Premium Apartment in Lusail

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME STUDIO INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LOCATION

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GUARANTEED ROI | STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Studio | La Plage, The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,360 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,279,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Studio | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    17,283 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio W Balcony | High ROI Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,534 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | PREMIUM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm