Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 10

409 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 QAR

    Studio for Sale | Furnished | Al Sadd

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,538 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    IDEAL INVESTMENT! STUDIO WITH STUNNING VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    53 sqm

    21,698 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Studio | Furnished | Pool View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE STUDIO FURNISHED N FOX HILL|HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,423 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio, 1-2-3 Beds | Beach Access | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    21,818 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,592,800 QAR

    Modern Apartments with Sea Views in Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    149 sqm

    24,112 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,392,904 QAR

    BEST FOR INVESTMENT. FF STUDIO. NO COMMISSION FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    21,429 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Leasehold Studio | Investment opportunity |Rented

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,985 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio in Prime Location in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    Ready Title dead I Studio I Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    675,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Studio Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    17,763 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio with Balcony and City View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment I Studio Apt 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO IN PEARL FF | IDEAL FOR INVESTORS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Off Plan Investment I 4 Year Payment I Studio Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio for investment, 4 years P/P, Ready to move

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    0% DOWN | 5-Star Hotel Studio | Waterfront Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    19,545 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,065,000 QAR

    Studio Furnished DP 0% Monthly 8000 Only

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    23,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000 QAR

    8,000 PM /0% DOWN-LUXURY APARTMENT WITH BEACH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    177 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    599,999 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER PAY 200000 GET YOUR STUDIO

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm