2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 30

1,785 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR SEA VIEW BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    18,400 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BHK + BALCONY FOR SALE | TITLE DEED READY

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,138 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Great Offer for 2 Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,370,131 QAR

    WITH PRIVATE POOL | ULTRA LUXURY 2 BHK FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    272 sqm

    12,390 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,160,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | Fully Furnished | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    16,119 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    2% Down payment | 2Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,817 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR APT | PAYMENT PLAN| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,333 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Sea view 2 bedroom unit in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    23,762 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| GREAT VIEW| SPACIOUS| BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    READY NOW | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY FURNISHED

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,133,750 QAR

    No Commission | 2% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    21,173 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN MARINA DISTRICT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,999 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    NEAR ALMEERA | SPACIOUS 2+MAID APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | AMAZING 2BR APARTMENT SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BR APARTMENT | FOR SALE | WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    9,027 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    No Commission |Ready In 2027 |Payment Plan 6 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 2 BHK APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    18,076 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,591,506 QAR

    2 Bedroom | Furnished | 7 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished Apartments in Lusail | 5% DP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    12,477 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR, 3BR & Duplex Units in The Seef, Lusail

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    14,000 QAR

    0%Down payment/14,000 Per month/8 years payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,791,810 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | 6 YEARS PP | READY DEC 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    9,899 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,782,841 QAR

    No Commission | 5%DP | Sea View | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,729 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR Apartment | Marina District

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,928 QAR/sqm