2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 31

1,785 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment in Fox hills | Big Terrace

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    13,864 sqm

    85 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    2BHK | PP | 20% DP | Stunning City View | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT CHANCE 2BR | READY TITLE DEED | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    2BR LUXURY WATERFRONT BEST DEAL LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Brand New Fully Furnished 2BR with Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    2BHK |177m²| Sea View | 6Y Plan | 20% Down

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5 YEARS PP | HANDOVER END 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Investment | Furnished 2BR with Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN MARINA | VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,803,860 QAR

    2BR+M |152.96m²|Sea View|4%DP|2033PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,488,711 QAR

    2BHK |200m²| Sea View | 4%DP | PP2033 | QIN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    17,443 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,909,000 QAR

    Ready Apartment with High ROI for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    13,349 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment 2+Maids Room | 7 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    9,944 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,840,000 QAR

    Great Offer! Installment 2BR Apt. in Lusail Marina

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    15,206 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Closed Handover | 7yrs Installment | 2BR in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    12,171 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR Sea & City Views | Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,591,803 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR FURNISHED SKALA TOWER LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    16,508 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,488,395 QAR

    2BR | FULLY FURNISHED | AL ERKIYAH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,719 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD STYLISH 2BHK APT | TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,927,036 QAR

    For Sale | 2BHK+M| Seef Lusail | Sea View | 179 m²

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    16,352 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | Modern 2BR Apartment | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,320,000 QAR

    Ideal for Families Furnished 2 Master Room+Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,560 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxurious Apartment with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    212 sqm

    12,264 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,058,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment in Lusail Marina Heights

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    13,363 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BR for Sale w/ 3 Balconies | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm