Apartments for sale in Fox Hills, page 5

915 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,320,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED| HIGH RENTAL POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    10,909 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR UF APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    10,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK APARTMENT WITH 5-YR INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    GOOD DEAL | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    9,223 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR option | 10% DP | 6 Yrs Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE PRICE | 2 BEDROM SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    10,123 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,025,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FF FREEHOLD APARTMENT WITH GYM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    11,647 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR | READY TO MOVE - RESIDENCY ELIGIBLE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    11,702 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills Lu

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    5% BOOKING 2 BEDROOM | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,947 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! RENTED 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR in Lusail | Title Deed Ready

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    10,330 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished l 3 BR l for sale l title deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom l Fox Hills l Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,440 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BHK WITH TITLE DEED | FOX HILLS | FOR SALE

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    BEST OFFER | ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    STUDIO FOR SALE | POOL & GYM | FOX HILLS | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    STYLISH 1 BEDROOM - DIRECT HANDOVER W/ INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW APT | PREMIUM FACILITIES | PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,429 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 7-year Payment Plan | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY TO OWN | NEWLY COMPLETED | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,438 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    READY Q4 2026 | MODERN 2 & 3 BR | LUSAIL | 5% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm