Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 2

512 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BR ready to move,6 years P/P,Corporate discount

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    Amazing Big 2 BR + Maid | 6 Y PP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,808 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR with Maids | 6 Years PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,956,387 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2BR+M | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    11,115 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern Living Opportunity| Resale Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | LUSAIL MARINA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Smart Ownership Program + Flexible Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | SMART OWNERSHIP PROGRAM

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN + SMART OWNERSHIP PROGRAM

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    6-Year Payment Plan + Smart Ownership Program

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,791,810 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | 6 YEARS PP | READY DEC 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    9,899 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT | READY DECEMBER 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    3 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE | 6 YEARS PP | LAST UNIT!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,591,506 QAR

    FURNISHED 2 BHK | LUSAIL | 10% DP | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    12,242 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    2 BHK + MAIDS | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,808 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    Bliss Tower | Smart Ownership Program

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | NO COMMISSION| PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| BALCONY| SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,389,000 QAR

    5-BR Villas | Ultimate Luxury Lifestyle Living Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    365 sqm

    12,024 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 6 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 1 BHK APARTMENTS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid’s Room | Ready to Move | 6-Year P Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    131 sqm

    13,167 QAR/sqm