Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 14

512 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,927,036 QAR

    For Sale | 2BHK+M| Seef Lusail | Sea View | 179 m²

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    16,352 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,812,810 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2 plus Maid 6 Years Payment Plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    14,274 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment in The Seef, Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,456,100 QAR

    Elegant Brand New | 6 years payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,225 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,420,000 QAR

    Brand New 3BHK + maid Full Sea View FF

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    15,545 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,824,540 QAR

    2BR PLUS MAID'S ROOM FOR SALE WITH GYM AND POOL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    10,366 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 3BHK+M | W/ PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,515,720 QAR

    Furnished 2-Master Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,934 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    1 BR| No commission|4 Years PP|Corporate discount|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BR |4 YEARS PP|CORPORATE DISCOUNT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission|3 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEARS|SEA VIEW|3 BR+MAID+STORAGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    13,692 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY |EASY 6-YEAR PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE | WATERFRONT | RARE UNIT | PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE|WATERFRONT|RARE UNIT|FURNISHED|PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,783,210 QAR

    2BR + Maid | Prime Seef Lusail | 6 Years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN LUSAIL | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,739,844 QAR

    Stylish 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Seef Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    PENTHOUSE DUPLEX 3 BR+MAID| 6 YEARS PP| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    BEST PRICE | NO FEES | 3+MAID | 20% DP | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    14,437 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 2 BR+MAID| 6 YEARS PP| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    1 BR | 6 YEARS PP| 10% DP ONLY| DONE - DEC 2028|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,799,700 QAR

    Exclusive Offer with Investment Opportunity

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    133 sqm

    13,531 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,713 QAR

    Luxury 2 Master Bed Room | 10% Downpayment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    139 sqm

    10,796 QAR/sqm