Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 10

345 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,990,280 QAR

    Waterfront Luxury Affordable Prices

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,392,904 QAR

    BEST FOR INVESTMENT. FF STUDIO. NO COMMISSION FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    21,429 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    No Commission! Best Investment! 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    14,323 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,743,141 QAR

    Luxury Apartments. 2% Downpayment 7 yeas Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,368 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,210,366 QAR

    Luxury Apartments.7 yeas Plan Only 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,139 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,021,997 QAR

    Luxury Branded Residence in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    17,367 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,170,087 QAR

    Ultra-Modern Waterfront Apartments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    14,371 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,065,000 QAR

    Studio Furnished DP 0% Monthly 8000 Only

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    23,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,742,320 QAR

    Branded Residence 1 BR | 0 % DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    17,778 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    Modern 3BR Apartment | 0 % DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    17,044 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,955,945 QAR

    2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 8 YRS PLAN | FREEHOLD

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,299 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW | 51% DP 3 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    19,574 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK Apartment with Sea view

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    22,123 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Extravagant 2BR Brand New Flat in Qetaifan Islands

    MS Properties logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    20,512 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,337,030 QAR

    HIGH END LUXURY APARTMENT | FREEHOLD IN QETAIFAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    97 sqm

    24,093 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | LUXURY FURNISHED 1BHK

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    22,123 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,806,060 QAR

    30% DP | Lavish 2+Maid Apartment | Elie Saab

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    25,039 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 7 YEARS PLAN | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    INVEST IN PRESTIGE AND LUXURY | FREEHOLD | 20% DP

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Carlton House Lusail Branded Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Luxury Branded Residence in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    2 % Only Down Payment | Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom

    Dream Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,546 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,180,778 QAR

    3. Ultra-Modern Luxury Waterfront Apartments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,251,250 QAR

    Sleek Sophistication by Elie Saab

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,013 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Qetaifan Islands | 1BR Semi Furnished w/ Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    25,294 QAR/sqm