Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 12

345 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | OFF PLAN | STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Primary villas - off plan with down payment 10%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    OUTSTANDING STUDIO FOR SALE | 50% DP 4 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    BRND NEW|TWO BHK |SEA VIEW |INSTALMENT|LUSAIL CITY

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,886,213 QAR

    BUY NOW | 2% DOWN PAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    13,971 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    PREMIUM COASTAL LIVING | 20% DOWN PAYMENT ONLY

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    New Launch | Payment Plan | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    No Commission! Furnished Branded Apartment!Low DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    18,220 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    The Epitome of Coastal Elegance at Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    No Commission!Furnished Hotel Apartment!Only 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    3 BR with 0% DP| Easy 8-Year Payment Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    17,210 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    2BR+maid room with 0% DP| Easy 8-Year Payment Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    18,055 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,997,201 QAR

    0% DP | 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | IN QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    18,322 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ONLY 2% DOWN PAYMENT | 8 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    0%DOWN PAYMENT | FF 1 BHK | 8 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    18,024 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    8-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 0% DOWN PAYMENT | STUDIO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    20,020 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    No Commission!Best Price Opportunity!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Smart Buy 2 Bedroom apartment with Installments

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,000 QAR

    new luxury project at the,northern of Qetaifan

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,742,320 QAR

    1BR Branded Residences | From QAR1.7M | 2% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,962 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,741,650 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment with Flexible Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,635 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Branded Home with Pool & Garden View

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    18,024 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,955,945 QAR

    Waterfront 2BR Apartments | 2% DP | Q4 2028

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    16,436 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,733,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK | 2% Down Payment| 7 Year Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,441 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,925,811 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Premium Waterfront Living

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    25,658 QAR/sqm