Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 11

345 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD LUXURY W/ 2% DOWN PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,743,141 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT | HOTEL APARTMENT | 6YRS PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    20,269 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,828,000 QAR

    Limited Units | Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment

    Dream Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    12,186 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,717,443 QAR

    MODERN 2 BD || 7-YR PP || OFFPLAN || HIGH FLOOR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    12,445 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,229,500 QAR

    LUXURY WATERFRONT | 20% DOWNPAYMENT - 4 YEARS PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    25,050 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    892,430 QAR

    SEA VIEW STUDIO APARTMENT | 48.6% DP 3 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    19,831 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BDR FURNISHED|0% DOWN PAYMENT| 7-YEAR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    Flexible Payment 2BHK Apartment | Smart Buy

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    14,442 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    NO COMMISSION!! AMAZING 3 BD UNIT || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,759,601 QAR

    1BD HOTEL APARTMENT || NO COMMISSION || GREAT PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    20,460 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    FANTASTIC INVESTMENT 1BHK FOR SALE | FF | QETAIFAN

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    20,384 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    20% DP | 5 Years Payment Plan | 0% INTEREST

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    24,444 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    3BR Branded Residence | 2% Down Payment

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,555,097 QAR

    GREAT PP OFFER ||LUXURY OFFPLAN VILLA || PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    464 sqm

    11,972 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,856,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment I 0% DP I 7 YRS PAY PLAN

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    19,956 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Off Plan | Premium Studio Unit | Waterfront Living

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    20,370 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | STUDIO | 7YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,729,350 QAR

    0% Down Payment/1 BHK F/F/7 Years Installment

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    17,646 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    971,124 QAR

    STUDIO | 7-YEAR PP | 2% DP | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    2

    62 sqm

    15,663 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,184,647 QAR

    OWN YOUR LUXURIOUS 2 BDR | SEA VIEW | 5% DP ONLY

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    14,662 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,511,570 QAR

    Ready family prestigious duplex waterfront retreat

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    318 sqm

    17,331 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,193,912 QAR

    SEAFRONT NEW RESIDENCE | FF 2 BR | 7-YEAR PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    15,342 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,375,722 QAR

    Great Investment in Lusail Waterfront: 2 Bedrooms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    15,733 QAR/sqm