Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 9

345 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    0% DP | 8 Years Payment Plan | Luxury Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    0% DP | 8 Years Payment Plan | Waterfront Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale | 2% DP | Flexible 8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Luxurious Investment by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    173 sqm

    36,019 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,837,549 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR | FF | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    14,027 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,190,700 QAR

    1BR | Luxury Living | Qetaifan High ROI | PPlan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    19,915 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,116,473 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    17,975 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    2BDR- OFF PLAN- SEA VIEW - 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    21,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Buy Luxury Waterfront 2-Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    Capstone Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    31,538 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,895,505 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom | 0% DP | 7-Year PPP | Freehold

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,040 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    Last Unit Available | 0% Down Payment | 7-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    301 sqm

    11,799 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,391,900 QAR

    2BR | FF | Payment Plan | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    15,633 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Without Dp own your Studio with stunning sea view.

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    20,408 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Off Plan | Nicely Furnished Studio | Waterfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    952,348 QAR

    Sea-View Lusail Studio: Own Part of Qetaifan

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    22,147 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    No Commission!Direct Sea View 2+Maid!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    17,937 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,693,640 QAR

    Enjoy the Elite Lifestyle |Les Vagues by Elie Saab

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    30,029 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Amazing 3 Bedroom Payment Plan in Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    378 sqm

    16,485 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,411,200 QAR

    Studio, Hotel Apartment, 8 Years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    19,876 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,673,650 QAR

    Premium 2 BDR / Flexible Payment / Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    25,689 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    Elegant 1 Bedroom Payment Plan -Qetaifan Islands

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer | Waterfront 1Bedroom | Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,256 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP | 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,592,800 QAR

    Modern Apartments with Sea Views in Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    149 sqm

    24,112 QAR/sqm