Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 8

345 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,044,456 QAR

    Own Your Dream Home | Just 5% DP | Easy PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    14,778 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    FANTASTIC INVESTMENT 1BHK FOR SALE | FF | QETAIFAN

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    20,384 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Ongoing Brand New Luxurious Property in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    No Commission | 0% Downpayment | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,984 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,339,408 QAR

    No Commission| 0%DP| Branded 2+Maid| Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    15,390 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    7 Y PP | 0% Down Pmnt | SF 2 BR | Qetaifan Island

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Beach Front Qetaifan | New Project | FF | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    23,157 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,386,239 QAR

    Branded Hotel Studio | High Income | 6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    21,003 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    Seafront Qetaifan Best Investment FF 2 BR | 7 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,710,419 QAR

    Branded Residence |FF 1 BR | Qetaifan | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    18,391 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BHK APARTMENT | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,210 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 8 YEAR PAYMENT | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,307,750 QAR

    Perfect Payment Plan on Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,292 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,997,201 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    9,986 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,755,290 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1 BHK | 2 % DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,552 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    SEA VIEW STUDIO | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,193,912 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,592,800 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW | 2% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    81,654 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    13,480 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,760,043 QAR

    2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 2% DP 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    18,158 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,210,351 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,338 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,730,260 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | 1 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    21,100 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    124 sqm

    20,161 QAR/sqm