Properties for sale in Huzoom Villas

229 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL FREE HOLD LAND FOR INVESTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    High-yield Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Freehold Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Amazing Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Premium 6 Bedrooms | 7yr Plan | 1yr Key handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,990,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 399 SQM Corner Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    399 sqm

    4,987 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Lusail | Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,684 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime Residential 400SQM Lot for Sale | High Yield

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime Residential 400SQM Lot for Sale | Freehold

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime 400SQM Lot for Sale in Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Corner Lot | 400 SQM | Amazing Deal Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Lusail | Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,684 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with 7-Year Payment Plan, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,639,871 QAR

    قطعة أرض زاوية مميزه خلفها حديقة بمساحة 550

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    550 sqm

    4,799 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,835,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,587 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,389,600 QAR

    Amazing Offer Plot in Huzoom Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    555 sqm

    4,305 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    400 SQM Lot in Huzoom Lusail Great for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,599,000 QAR

    Premium Residential Plot for Sale in Al Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,682 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years payment plan for Private Standalone Villa!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Pool + Elevator | Flexible PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    2,480,000 QAR

    Great located first lane 555 SQM land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,468 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,930,000 QAR

    Premium Land at Huzoom Lusail | Corner Plot

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,825 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    2Residential Land for Sale | Huzoom Lusail 400SQM

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm