Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 20

887 properties
  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE| 6Y PAYMENT PLAN| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    No Commission | 20% DP | Stunning City View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    No Commission | PP 4 Years | Premium Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    No Commission | Premium Sea View | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,100,000 QAR

    No Commission|Villas |Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    832 sqm

    13,341 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,600,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    555 sqm

    11,891 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR, 3BR & Duplex Units in The Seef, Lusail

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    3 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE | 6 YEARS PP | LAST UNIT!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,122,613 QAR

    No Commission |20% DP| City And Sea View | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    13,964 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,791,810 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | 6 YEARS PP | READY DEC 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    9,899 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,041,644 QAR

    Sea View Hotel-Apart Studio | Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    565 sqm

    1,843 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    2BHK | PP | 20% DP | Stunning City View | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    2BHK |177m²| Sea View | 6Y Plan | 20% Down

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,591,803 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR FURNISHED SKALA TOWER LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    16,508 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,588,785 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Sea View | 6 Yr Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    19,694 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT | READY DECEMBER 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    4BHK+M |393m²| Sea View |6Y PP |Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,927,036 QAR

    For Sale | 2BHK+M| Seef Lusail | Sea View | 179 m²

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    16,352 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment in The Seef, Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,456,100 QAR

    Elegant Brand New | 6 years payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,225 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,420,000 QAR

    Brand New 3BHK + maid Full Sea View FF

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    15,545 QAR/sqm