Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 24

887 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Full Sea View 3BR + Maid's with 4 Y PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    16,547 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,488,592 QAR

    FREEHOLD| 3BHK+M| Premium Sea View | Seef Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    19,264 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,160,697 QAR

    Seef| Lusail| Freehold| 4Y-PP| 35%DP| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,493 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR For Sale Payment Plan Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,974 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR With Sea View. Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    15,152 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE DUPLEX+PRIVATE POOL+TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    631 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,545,711 QAR

    NEW | Promotion: 6 Years Payment Plan, 2 or 2+maid

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    14,382 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,138,006 QAR

    3 BEDROOM DUPLEX | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    309 sqm

    16,627 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    2 BHK + MAIDS | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,808 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,001,132 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE TOWNHOUSE | FREEHOLD | 7 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    296 sqm

    16,895 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE | 7 BEDROOMS | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    900 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment: Residential Plot in Huzoom

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BR w/ Balcony and Sea View| Seef Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    14,450 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| FULL SEA VIEW| NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    5,800,000 QAR

    Prime Land in Prestigious Wadi Lusail, Al Daayen

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1,500 sqm

    3,866 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Land for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,570,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Investment in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,630 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in Townhouse with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,091 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,591,506 QAR

    Spacious 2BR Apartment for Sale in Miran Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm