Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 21

890 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,824,540 QAR

    2BR PLUS MAID'S ROOM FOR SALE WITH GYM AND POOL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    10,366 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 3BHK+M | W/ PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    2 Lots For Sale | 400 SQM per Land in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    Land for Sale | High ROI Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,515,720 QAR

    Furnished 2-Master Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,934 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with Ownership Opportunity in Lusa

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,484 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    1 BR| No commission|4 Years PP|Corporate discount|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BR |4 YEARS PP|CORPORATE DISCOUNT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission|3 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEARS|SEA VIEW|3 BR+MAID+STORAGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    13,692 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY |EASY 6-YEAR PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE | WATERFRONT | RARE UNIT | PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE|WATERFRONT|RARE UNIT|FURNISHED|PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LAND FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | PREMIUM APARTMENTS

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,449,537 QAR

    Smart Investment with 6 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,979 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,760,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2-BEDROOM PLUS MAID ROOM

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    13,538 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | PREMIUM APARTMENTS

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,077,255 QAR

    832.50 SQM Lot for Sale in Huzoom, Lusail, Qatar

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    4,900 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    Golden Investment Plot 400SQM Freehold In Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,794,999 QAR

    Rare Investor Land in Lusail | 400SQM Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    Dream Villa | 400SQM Freehold Plot | Investor Type

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm