Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 25

887 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,826,523 QAR

    Luxury Spacious Luxury 1bhk | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    12,425 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    6,300,000 QAR

    Townhouse 4BR+ M| Private Jacuzzi| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    19,749 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    Duplex 3 Bedroom|Available PP 6Years|20% DP|No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    Penthouse 4 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission| 3 Bedroom+Maid| 4 Years PP| 35% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,408,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    1 Bedroom| No commission| 4 YY Payment Plan| 35%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS+MAIDS| SEA VIEW| PP 4 YEARS| READY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    15,016 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,570,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,682 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    Townhouse| 3BR+Maid| No Commission| PP 6 Years|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    319 sqm

    15,206 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    745 sqm

    6,308 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    740 sqm

    6,351 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,714,590 QAR

    Modern Semi-Furnished Apartment with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 BR with Maids | 6 Years PP | No Comm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    5,767,587 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse | Beach Access | 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    497 sqm

    11,604 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    DESIGN YOUR VILLA. 5–6 BEDROOMS IN HUZOOM. PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    CUSTOM-BUILT 5–6BR VILLA IN HUZOOM. PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|2 BR+LAUNDRY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    13,378 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,173,670 QAR

    Invest in Beachfront Apartment with Freehold Owner

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,491 QAR/sqm