Properties for sale in Lusail City, page 22

887 properties
  • 5

    Land

    1,784,999 QAR

    Investor Plot 400SQM-Freehold Land-Huzoom Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Freehold Land 400SQM | Rare Plots

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,785,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE IN BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,790,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE IN BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,795,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    Free Hold land for sale in Best price for investor

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,785,000 QAR

    Free Hold land for sale Best price for investors

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    Best price for Investor Free hold land for sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    2,449,999 QAR

    Freehold Plot for Sale – Build Your Dream Home

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN LUSAIL | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    Huge Land for Investment in Lusail 833 SQM

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Corner Lot | 400 SQM For Sale | Great Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal Investment | 400 SQM Lot in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,710,000 QAR

    Great Investment for Corner Lot 555 sqm in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,882 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,739,844 QAR

    Stylish 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Seef Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    PENTHOUSE DUPLEX 3 BR+MAID| 6 YEARS PP| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    6Bedroom with Maid Room Villa in Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    Elegant 3BR + Maid Duplex | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    15,639 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,424,000 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP! Ready To Move 3+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    BEST PRICE | NO FEES | 3+MAID | 20% DP | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    14,437 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 2 BR+MAID| 6 YEARS PP| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4+MAID TOWNHOUSE | FULL SEA VIEW | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE 3+Maid | No Commission | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm