Properties for sale in Qatar, page 2

9,557 properties
  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms for sale in East Porto Drive - Porto Arabia - The Pearl Island - Doha
    12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Pearl Qatar

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

  • Villa - 6 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in Q City Compound - Umm Al Amad - Al Shamal
    10

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas in Umm Al Amad

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    6

    5

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

    Q City Compound, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

  • 19

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    NEW 9BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL & ELEVATOR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    8,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,265,053 QAR

    Sea View!Only 10% DP!Luxury Building!New Project!

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,044 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Premium Apartment in Lusail

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 50K DP | 6YRS Flexible PP

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BHK | 7 Years Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stone-Faced Standalone Villa in Al Wakrah for Sale

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    633 sqm

    6,635 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD MODERN VILLAS IN AS SAKHAMA COMPLEX

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    AL JANOUB FREEHOLD VILLA: PRIME INVESTMENT …

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 4 Year Payment Plan | Brand New

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,411 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 2BR+M

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa near Aspire | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LEASE-READY 4BRS VILLA | SMART ROI OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK +BALCONY| READY| PAYMENT PLAN |NO COMMISSION

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,985,333 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Villa | Live Luxury in Waterfront

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    14,387 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    1,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 6 BDR Attached Villa Compound - Al Sakama

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,434 QAR/sqm