2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar

568 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BR Sea View Apart | Prime Investment | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | TITLE DEED | RENTED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Ready 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Free Hold -Title Deed - Eligible for Residency

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,684 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Closed Handover | 5% DP | 5-Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    READY IN 2026 | 2 BHK | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | 5 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BHK APARTMENT | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,210 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 8 YEAR PAYMENT | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Free Hold I Title Deed I 2 Beds I Apartment

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,193,912 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,749,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    14,227 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,955,945 QAR

    No Commission!Best Price Opportunity!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,299 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    SEA VIEW FREEHOLD APARTMENTS - QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Porto Arabia Apartment with 5 Year Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    12,921 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold Apartment with City View in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FURNISHED 2 BHK APT WITH FULL AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,831 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Exceptional Opportunity to Own a Luxury 2-Bedroom

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM FURNISHED APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    20,229 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Freehold Apartment Wakrah with Balcony

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Best Price for 2 Bedroom | Smart Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Buy Luxury Waterfront 2-Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    Capstone Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    31,538 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Family Oriented 2 BR | For Resale | Ready To Move

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,400 QAR/sqm