2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 2

568 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    10,593 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Freehold | Future Prime Location Front Avenue Mall

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,130 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    High ROI | Best Market Rate | 2BR Apartment

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Al Sadd, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BHK Flat with Balcony for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    18,681 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | 3 YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6YRS PLAN | ELEGANT 2BR APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2BHK DUPLEX WITH 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,947,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 2BHK | Full Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    15,210 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I Partly Furnished I 2 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,619,999 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    13,278 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Immediate ROI | Ideal for Residence Permit | 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Flexible PP upto 7 Years | 100K DP | Fox Hills

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | LUXURY 2 BEDROOMS IN SEEF | 4YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BHK | 7 Years Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| 2BHK in Installment Plan | With Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Invet Now! Brand New 2BHK in Installment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 1, Lusail

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Beds I Tenanted I Get Residency

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    C-Ring Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    7,476 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Beds I Tenanted I Get Residency

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Najma 28, Ibn Dirhem Street, Najma, Doha

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Beds I Tenanted I Get Residency

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Najma 28, Ibn Dirhem Street, Najma, Doha

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Low Investment I Title Deed I Residency Permit

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Mansoura, Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    2 Beds I Un Furnished I Al Saad Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Prestigious and Luxury 2BR FF Apt. in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Living |2 Bedroom |Semi Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    Exceptional FF 2 BR in Lusail Marina | 6-Yr PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deals 2 bhk apartment 1.2 m in zig zag tower|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm