2 bedrooms 2 bath houses for Sale in Qatar, page 3

568 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    2 BHK FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR TO LUSAIL STADIUM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    9,191 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qetaifan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modernly Furnished | 2BHK Apartment | View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 2BHK FF APT | ALREADY RENTED | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,549,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW |STUNING 2BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,999 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    10,629 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY| 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 2BR || 7 YRS TO PAY || 2 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold -Title Deed - Eligible for Residency

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    0% DP ! No Commission!8 Years PP!Branded Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment for Sale | Balcony and City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    17,553 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    ELEGANT READY SF 2BHK | TITLE DEED READY | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,727 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold | Great Investment | Qatar Residency

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    8,418 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | with ROI | 10K DP Only!

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    2BR WITH CANAL, CITY & GARDEN VIEW LEGTAIFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Well-Maintained Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    11,212 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,450,210 QAR

    Sea View Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    287 sqm

    18,990 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Exclusive Apartment in L'Horizon by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    23,888 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK + MAID | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    9,604 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ready To Move In| Free Hold | Compound | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    2BHK APARTMENT | LUSAIL | MODERN INVESTMENT

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    21,066 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Fox Hills Lusail-Brand New Residential Building

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    9,930 QAR/sqm