Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 12

468 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BDR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Premium Mixed-Use Project | Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    11,797 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    FF 1BR FOR SALE IN LUSAIL FOX HILLS

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    899,000 QAR

    Affordable 1 Bedroom for sale with TD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    11,379 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! BRAND NEW 1-BEDROOM IN LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BR | Luxurious Off-Plan Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,586 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR Apartment with Balcony | Fox Hills Lu

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    14,457 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    COZY APARTMENT| INVESTORS DEAL| GREAT ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | 1BHK W/ BALCONY | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    10,909 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 1 BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,727 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 1BR APARTMENT FOR SALE IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    15,624 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 1BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    16,461 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    BUY A READY TO MOVE IN FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    9,071 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5% DP | 5 YEARS PLAN | 1 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    Modern Apartments in Fox Hills Lusail Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,752 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 1-BR WITH BALCONY IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,795 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | WITH ONLY QAR 50,000 DP | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | 1BHK | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY| FF 1BHK | FOXHILLS LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    10,952 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    GUARANTEED RENTAL INCOME | 1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,136 QAR/sqm