Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar

379 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa I 7 BHK I FF I Ready To Move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    465 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | FAMILY VILLA FOR SALE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Villa Umm Qarn

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 1758m² | Lift | Wadi Al Sail |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    8,611 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa on Prime Location | 1758 SQM|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,758 sqm

    8,816 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Investor's Choice | High-Yield Luxury Property

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Standalone Luxury Villa with Sea and City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    310 sqm

    37,096 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Standalone Villa with Pool and Garden

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    9,230 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Al Sakhama – Villas for Sale for Expats in a Prime

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    3

    200 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    448 sqm

    9,151 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Elegant 6 Br

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    New residential villa for sale in Umm Qarn

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    VILLA 7 MASTER BDR EXTERNAL ANNEXE ELEVATOR MARBLE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stone-Faced Standalone Villa in Al Wakrah for Sale

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    633 sqm

    6,635 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with Penthouse Retreat in Al Sakhama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    5

    618 sqm

    6,310 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    Villa with Expansive Spaces and Lift for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7+

    7+

    890 sqm

    10,674 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Corner Standalone Villa in Simaisma with City View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    420 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Kheesa Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    32,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    25,600 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    AL JANOUB FREEHOLD VILLA: PRIME INVESTMENT …

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,000 QAR

    For Rent Spacious Standalone Villa in Nuaija

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    38 QAR/sqm