Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 3

379 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE - 7 BEDROOMS IN ABU HAMOUR

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    7,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Ready Villa in Prime Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Rawdat Al Hamama

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    665 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa Near All Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    For Sale Two Brand-New Attached Villas in Izghawa

    Premium

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    3

    2

    634 sqm

    8,359 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Pool + Elevator | Flexible PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    DELUXE STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UMM EBAIRIYA

    Mohamed Bin Abdulla Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    613 sqm

    6,199 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,860,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa – Immediate Key and Residency

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,376 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa with Private Elevator

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in Al Thumama for sale | City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa 7Bedroom Brand New

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,604 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa with Lift in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    9,154 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Luxury Villa for Sale – Prime Location wit

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    10,780 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with Indoor Majlis & Lift

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    6

    6

    888 sqm

    5,067 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Exceptional Investment Value

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Muaither

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    729 sqm

    5,761 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Furnished Compound Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious Esteraha with Private Pool in Al Ruwais

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    3

    5

    900 sqm

    3,666 QAR/sqm