Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 8

379 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    10,800,000 QAR

    ELITE CORNER MANSION IN LUSAIL AL KHOZAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    11,088 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,899,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD 6BR VILLA | COMPOUND | PRIME INVESTMENT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND| 4 BR VILLA| Q2 2028-DONE| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan

    Realtors logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    For Sale 7 Master Villa with Elevator | Abu Hamour

    Realtors logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA | AFORDABLE | PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    463 sqm

    7,559 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    3-FLOOR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Palace in Prime location in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,669 sqm

    11,983 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Prime Villa with Majlis and Maids Room in Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,417 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    18,846 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Corner Villa with Large Garden in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,425 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA WITH ELEVATOR | READY AUG 2026

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    9,574 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in prime Al Wukair near Services

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    780 sqm

    7,051 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Elegantly Finished Brand New Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    645 sqm

    6,201 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 6 BHK Villa for Sale in Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    6

    7

    560 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale on Main Road in Umm Qarn

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    364 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Semi Furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Spacious | 7 BR | Prime Location

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Old Airport Residential Apartments, Old Airport Road, Doha

    7

    7

    515 sqm

    7,572 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR+ Maids Villa l Payment Plan l Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    FREEHOLD 5 BEDROOM VILLA | 6 YEARS PP | CLUB HOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA | 6 YEARS PP | READY Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Free Standalone Villa I Prime Location I Al Duhail

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    NEW MODERN STONE VILLA IN MADINAT KHALIFA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Khazin Street, Madinat Khalifa South, Madinat Khalifa, Doha

    7

    7+

    580 sqm

    6,465 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR + Maids with Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa With Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm