Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 4

379 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Pool Gym | Pearl Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    711 sqm

    18,284 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLA 10 BDR MAJLIS ELEVATOR ITALIAN MARBLE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    760 sqm

    7,105 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW GRAND VILLA 10 BDR WITH EXTERNAL MAJLIS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Nasr Street, Al Nasr, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA - 11 BEDROOM - TITLE DEED - UMM SALAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,850,000 QAR

    HIGH END VILLA WITH INDOOR SWIMMING POOL IN IJARA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    857 sqm

    14,994 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stand alone villa _ um Qarn. .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,311 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Well Maintained Stand Alone Villa In Legtafiya.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    6

    5

    700 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA IN MUAITHER.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    442 sqm

    6,787 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AL SAKHAMA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    618 sqm

    6,148 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    30,000,000 QAR

    Standalone |Fully Customizable Villa |Flexible PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villas | Spacious | Al Muraikh

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,150,750 QAR

    Brand new luxury villa 5bhk for sale

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    524 sqm

    23,188 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity 9 + Driver Room Villa for Sale

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    634 sqm

    6,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Semi-Attached Villas – Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with High-End Finishes in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    676 sqm

    8,136 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Residential 7-BHK Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    6

    567 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Family-Friendly Villa with Private Pool in Duhail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Street 870, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,232 sqm

    9,740 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BHK Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    475 sqm

    8,421 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7BHK Villa for Sale in Al Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    610 sqm

    8,032 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa for Sale in Abu Hamour

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    622 sqm

    8,842 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND! BRAND NEW VILLA| AL KHEESA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    For Sale| Brand New7-Bedroom Villa – Umm salal Ali

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    7,200 QAR/sqm