Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 2

379 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    RENTED 5BHK FF VILLA | TITLE DEED READY | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    ForSale|Brand New 8 BedroomVilla in Old Al Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    RENTED 6BHK FF VILLA | TITLE DEED READY | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Simaisma – 3 Villas for Sale

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    3

    425 sqm

    7,411 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    Free Hold Villa | North Doha | Catchy Price | 6BR

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    404 sqm

    4,455 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,799,000 QAR

    House for Sale in Al Aziziyah | Prime Location

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Saeed Ibn Jubair, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    6

    7

    890 sqm

    4,268 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Muraikh – Modern Villa for Sale 552 SQM

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    4

    3

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLA| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE| FREEHOLD|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA| READY| TITLE DEEDS AVAILABLE| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious Standalone Villa in Al Sakhama Deluxe

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    630 sqm

    6,825 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE|FF| FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    301 sqm

    6,810 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    737 sqm

    6,377 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Exquisite and Luxury 7BHK Villa for Sale in Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Modern Stand Alone Villa with Private Pool

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Almost Ready Freehold Villa with Pool, Al Kheesa

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    289 sqm

    16,262 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,950,000 QAR

    Corner Standalone Villa with Private Garden

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    375 sqm

    13,200 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    425 sqm

    7,411 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with 7-Year Payment Plan, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Rented Villas as Apartment for Investment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,122 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    New Standalone Villa For Sale in Prime Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    412 sqm

    8,980 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Rock-Built Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    For Sale Villas for Residents in Umm Al Amad

    Wabl Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,235 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA - 11 BEDROOM - TITLE DEED - UMM SALAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm