Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 6

379 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Well-Located Spacious Villa for Sale in Al Rayyan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    583 sqm

    6,861 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    8 BHK Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    6,388 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in AC Community 5% Down Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    299 sqm

    8,026 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,919 QAR

    5BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    579 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    9,448 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,636 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى الصخامه تشطيب راقى 565 متر 4.2

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    For Sale: Prime Twin Villas Investment | Umm Qarn

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    4,266 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold| Direct From Owner| Luxury Villa

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    8,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 QAR

    La Plage Beach Villa Luxury Coastal Living

    Dream Property logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    1,100 sqm

    30,909 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Brand-New Standalone Villa with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    952 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MAJLES || 7 ROOMS + 2 SWIMMING POOL |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Off-Plan Prestigious Villa in Abu Hamour

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    Luxury 4-BHK Villa + Penthouse | Private backyard

    Al Asmakh Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    3

    500 sqm

    9,118 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 10% DP | PRIVATE POOL + GARDEN

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    670 sqm

    7,348 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    12,599,999 QAR

    Brand-new Luxurious Villa with 25% Down Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    24,657 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MAJLES || 7 ROOMS + 2 SWIMMING POOL |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Vita Residences, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    4

    7

    1,236 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa in Al Khor for Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Down Town, Down Town, Al Khor

    6

    7+

    572 sqm

    6,993 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    Unique Residential Villa for Sale in Umm Al Amad

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    502 sqm

    5,976 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with Maids Room in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    6,904 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Prestigious New Luxury Villa Facing Al Bidda Park

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    5

    7

    1,758 sqm

    8,816 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New | Modern Villa | Muraikh Area

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villa Verde, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm