Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 7

379 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Free Holder villa for sale-Umm Al Ammad تملك حر

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلل فى الصخامة Villa with swimming pool

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale| 6 Bed + Penthouse

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Stand-Alone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,150,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale with Elevator and Outdoor Majlis

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    448 sqm

    9,263 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Freehold Standalone Compound Villa in Umm Al Amad

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    4,791 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with High-End Finishes, Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    759 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    16,200,000 QAR

    !! Modern Luxurious !! Villa In The Pearl For Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,608 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4BR+MAID QETAIFAN ISLAND

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+Maid Villa| Handover - Q2 2028| 6 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5+Maid Villa| Handover-Q2 2028| 10% DP| 6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | NEW LUXURY VILLA NEAR MALL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    Al Kharaitiyat – Luxury Villa for Sale, 885 sqm

    Premium

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    3

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 9BR Ultra Luxury Villa | Prime Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    11,293 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    Brand New| High-End 7BR Villa | Multi-Level Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    668 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    Modern Luxurious !! 7 + Maid Villa | Own Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,934 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    8,976 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 QAR

    5Br Luxury Beachfront Villa | Beach Access | Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,250 sqm

    23,200 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6 Br + Maid Villa in the Pearl

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    470 sqm

    24,468 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    NO FEES|BEACHFRONT|POOL+JACUZZI+ELEVTOR+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand-New Standalone Villa in Abu Hamour for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    628 sqm

    12,738 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,450,162 QAR

    4Bedroom Villa|5 Years PP|10% Downpayment|Qetaifan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,827 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Family Compound| 6 Bedroom Villa| Freehold| Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,793 QAR/sqm