Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 20

823 properties
  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beach Front Villa 5BR In La Plage Payment Plan.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury Villas in New Slata | 5Y Plan 10% DP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    Luxury Villas in Muraikh | 5Y Plan 10% DP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Family Use or Investment Income | Prime 8-BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Prestigious Address by the Sea in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    15,344 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,389,989 QAR

    Modern Stylish Brand New Villa | 7Br + M

    Step In Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    7,783 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,799,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY MODERN SMART VILLA + POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,160 sqm

    11,896 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    CREATIVE AND MODERN DESIGN VILLA FOR SALE -IZGHAWA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    8,906 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    4 Bedroom Villas | Payment Plan | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Standalone Villa | Modern Layout

    Multinet Properties logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Own a Luxury 5BR Villa | Hassle-Free Payment Terms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa For Sale ,8BR In Izghawa

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    960 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New! Luxury 6BR Villa With Private Pool!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    711 sqm

    18,284 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Big Size Villa |Payment Plan 7 Years|No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5BR LUXURY VILLA | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER 2028

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    31,000,000 QAR

    Premium 7BR Villa | Sea View | Qetaifan Island

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    24,800 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Pool | The Pearl-Qatar

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,200 sqm

    37,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 9BR Villa – Prime Location & Modern Design

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    801 sqm

    6,866 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    440 sqm

    9,204 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,495,664 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Villa in Qetaifan – Easy Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,911 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    6BR Villa | Private Pool | Elevator | Standalone

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    720 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,773,837 QAR

    Luxurious Waterfront Villa!7 Years Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    23,319 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa With Pool OFF PLAN 10% DP.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,199,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE *BEHIND FESTIVAL CITY

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Ebb, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    8,855 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6 BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE POOL LUXURY VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    622 sqm

    6,752 QAR/sqm