Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 21

823 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    1,899,999 QAR

    HotDeal Spacious Villa for Sale Limited Time Offer

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH PRIVATE POOL | 5YEARS PAYMENT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,757,366 QAR

    BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSES QETIFAN ISLAND 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    496 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Abu Hamour | 7Bhk Villa | Off-Plan | Payment Plan

    J Seven logo image

    Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,604 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,950,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa Off Plan in Wukair

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    5,363 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA WITH POOL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,353 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,900,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 5-BR VILLA FOR SALE IN GIARDINO VILLAGE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    826 sqm

    20,460 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    READY MOVE|PEARL 6BDR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW|HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    740 sqm

    19,594 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 11 BHK Villa for Sale Ain Khaled

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    8,111 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    DREAM FAMILY HOME: LARGE 9BR LUXURY VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY NEW 9BR VILLA| POOL, GARDEN, LIFT|

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,814 sqm

    10,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE POOL IN AL DAFNA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    887 sqm

    10,710 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    624 sqm

    6,875 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    8,150,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 5BR VILLA | SMART HOME LIVING

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    12,348 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    Ultra Affordable Luxury in the heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY STANDALONE VILLA 8 MASTER ROOM

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    498 sqm

    6,024 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7 Master Bedroom Villa for Rent

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Prime Location In Lusail - Luxury 7Br - Elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    895 sqm

    13,407 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,696,394 QAR

    Exclusive Villas nestled in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    16,194 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 6BR VILLA WITH POOL & BASEMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+M Villa 6 Years PP Handover 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS VILLA | DIPLOMATIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER VILLA | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury- Ready to Move Villas in Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm