Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 22

823 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultimate Luxury in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    15,566 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,600,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! BEST PRICE 7+MAID VILLA, POOL | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,513 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,299,999 QAR

    EXQUISITE LUXURY 7BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE LIFT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7

    7+

    968 sqm

    7,541 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,770,000 QAR

    Elegant 4BR Villa in Stunning Beach View Dp 2%

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    17,753 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    79,999,999 QAR

    E X T R E M A L U J O S A C A S A

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,586 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL | 5 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    7,346 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    5+Maid Standalone Villa | Title Deed |Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    9,310 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    BRANDNEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    503 sqm

    10,934 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Opulent Ultra Luxury Villas - Al Daayen

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    BRANDNEW 9 BEDROOM VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Duhail Villas, Al Duhail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,232 sqm

    9,334 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Standalone with Poolin Gharrafa

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Souk Al gharaffa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    892 sqm

    10,650 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Family Villa in a Serene Neighborhood

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern 8+M+D Stand Alone Villa | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    550 sqm

    7,454 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    6+M Stand Alone Villa For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7+

    440 sqm

    9,318 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Luxury Detached 6 BR Villa Brand New in Simaisma

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    ROYAL MANSION FOR SALE IN RAWDAT AL HAMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,814 sqm

    8,269 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Unique Luxury Villas in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villas in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Exquisite Modern Sanctuary: Luxury villa for sale.

    House Finder Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    7,555 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    13,999,000 QAR

    ROYAL AND LUXURIOUS PALACE/10 BHK/PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    11,427 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa w/Private Pool in Lusail Ejara

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,046 sqm

    11,472 QAR/sqm