Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 23

823 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail –Brand

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Elite 7BR Villa | 703sqm | Lift | Extra Kitchen

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7

    703 sqm

    6,187 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 7 BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Modern Brand new 4 BHK Villa for Sale-Al Kheesa

    Key Properties logo image

    Al Keesa Gate, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    11,555 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5BR VILLA | LUSAIL | FLEX PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN UM AL AMAD

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Most Prestigious Branded Villas with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    13,999,999 QAR

    MEGA LUXURY VILLA WITH PREMIUM FINISH & FACILITIES

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    5 sqm

    2,799,999 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,550,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY 8BR VILLA WITH LIFT | JERYAN JENAIHAT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    684 sqm

    6,652 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    VILLA 7 BHK |BRAND NEW | WITH DRIVER ROOM

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    482 sqm

    6,535 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 5BR Villa | Canal View Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,499,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 4+MAID WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    7,777 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Luxury and Abundance at its best in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa for Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    7,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,018 QAR

    2028 HAND OVER | 6 YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    434 sqm

    10,260 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    For Sale 7 Master Villa with Elevator | Abu Hamour

    Realtors logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale – UMM AL AMAD QATAR

    ABK QATAR logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    397 sqm

    5,667 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    29,908,358 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 6-Bedroom Beachfront Villa | 2% DP

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    43,534 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas for Sale in Qetaifa

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    High-End Sea View Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Waterfront Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,983 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BR LUXURY || PRIVATE POOL

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | AC Community | 10% DP | 6-Year Plan

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    7,833 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING! BRAND NEW 5-BR VILLA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    917 sqm

    16,902 QAR/sqm