Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 10

1,837 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Renovated 2 BR 5 Y Payment Plan No Agency Fee

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready for Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bed + Maid | Sea View | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Fully Furnished in Porto Arabia Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    16,8k Monthly Lease to Own 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK - Lusail - 3 & 4 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2% Down Payment | No Commission | Easy 8-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    211 sqm

    12,085 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    12,142 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,588,785 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Sea View | 6 Yr Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    19,694 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOM | BEACH ACCESS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    9,774 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Own Your Dream House| 5% Down Payment| Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Premium Investment Opportunity | Handover Sept2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    No Commission!Terrace with Lagoon View!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    11,799 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,478,097 QAR

    Stunning 4 BHK | SEAFRONT | 4 Years PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,834 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Seafront 3 BHK +M | 4 Years PP | 10% Down Payment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,099 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,452,465 QAR

    Premium 1 BHK | SEAFRONT | 4 Year PP | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,617 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BHK + M | 5 YEARS PP | GREAT LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    5 YEARS PP | GREAT 2 BHK + M | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Excellent 2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW II APT 1BEDROOM II HOT

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    Best Offer for High ROI Opportunity in Seef Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm