Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 9

1,837 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | BALCONY | DAMAC PIAZZA LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    14,919 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious and Stunning 2Bedroom Flats in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    13,218 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1BHK Flat with Amazing Window View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,414,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | Sea View

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,638 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | 2 BHK + Maid | Freehold | 7 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,470 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2+Maid Prime location| Handover in 9 Months| 5Y PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,070,000 QAR

    Classic and Stunning 3BHK + MaidRoom with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment with Amazing Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    High-Floor 1BHK+ Office Apartment with AmazingView

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    11,075 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,667,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 2BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    14,338 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,907,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 2+Maid | Full Sea View | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,150 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Beautiful SEA View 1 Bed APT II Good Investment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    11,600 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP ! Only 20% DP! Ready !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 2BHK Apartment | Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    2 BHK Flat with Amazing Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,829,615 QAR

    Luxurious Living 2Bedroom in Lusail’s Premier Area

    MS Properties logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    15,212 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!20% DP!6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 3 BR | Sea View | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,301 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amazing ! 3 Bedroom With Kempinski / Sea View!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,392 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,100 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    14,723 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Modern Refurbished 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm