Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 12

1,837 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    LAST SEA VIEW|BALCONY|HIGH FLOOR|BRIGHT|SPACIOUS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,471,506 QAR

    HUGE 1+OFFICE | PART SEA VIEW | BALCONY | 10%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    17,653 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    ELITTE 2 BDR | BRANDED | HIGH RIO | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BR | SEMI-FURNISHED | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Premium 2 BDR | Ready by 2026 | BRANDED | High ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,320,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED| HIGH RENTAL POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    10,909 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FIRST BRANDED 2 BDR | High ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,444,649 QAR

    LUX 2 BDR | HIGH ROI | ELITTE COMMUNITY | BRANDED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,859 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    ELITTE 2 BDR | HIGH ROI | PROMENADE | BRANDED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,574,540 QAR

    MOST PRESTIGIOUS 2 BDR | Branded | High ROI | 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    25,745 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | OFFICE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,574,540 QAR

    MOST PRESTIGIOUS 2 BDR | Branded | High ROI | 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    25,240 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    9,223 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE PRICE | 2 BEDROM SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    10,123 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,159,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,829,999 QAR

    AMAZING SEA VIEW|2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE| THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    18,866 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR | READY TO MOVE - RESIDENCY ELIGIBLE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing 2Bedroom I Semi Furnished + Balcony

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,290,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! STUNNING 3-BR | PEARL QANAT QUARTIER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,630 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BR + MAID | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    10,029 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    CONVENIENT LOCATION | 3BR+MAID FOR SALE | ZIGZAG

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,644 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! RENTED 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm