Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 15

1,837 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000 QAR

    No Fees | 3 Br + Maid | Lease To Own | Balcony

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    80 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW II 1 BEDROOM BRIGHT & SPACIOUS

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,769 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    Great Offer I One Bedroom Apt I Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,722 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANCE AND COMFORT! 3BR + MAID | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    15,021 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 +BR ELEGANCE | ONLY 20% DP & MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM LUXURY WITH STUNNING DESIGN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    STUNNING 3+BR WITH LUXURY AMENITIES | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,872,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE! 3 BEDS + MAID, 35% DP | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    16,476 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BEDROOM SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    13,765 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea & Marina Views | High-Floor 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,361 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    For sale | 2br semi-furnished Flat | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW|TITLE DEED|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    2 BR | Payment Plan | Brand New Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | With Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,620,764 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Marina Living | Payment Plan Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Waterfront Investment | Lusail 3BR+Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,309 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,768,625 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 2BR | FULL SEA VIEW | WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,286 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View| Spacious| 2 Bedroom| The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission| Premium 2 Beds Ready Apartment| PP

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Good Deal | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1-Bedroom Flat | Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    16,190 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 2BHK Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    11,337 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    CRAZY PRICE | 1 BEDROOM PLUS OFFICE | PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Modern SF- Studio | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm