Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 13

1,837 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR | Closed Kitchen | Balcony | Title Deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,215 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BR Apartment in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    11,023 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment with Amazing View | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,966 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    For Sale: 1BR Apartment in Qanat Quartier

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,111 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | TITLED 1 BEDROOM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    12,719 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia’s Newest Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,678 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,587 QAR

    1BR with 3% Down Payment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,229 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished l 3 BR l for sale l title deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 2BR APARTMENT | MARINA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,209 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR full sea view | Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    204 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,223,360 QAR

    Pinnacle of modern luxurious waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    15,995 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,275,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK Flats for Sale in The Heart of Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Contemporary 1Bedroom Apartment with Great Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,140,896 QAR

    A Statement of Modern Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    272 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office Flat | Great Investment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,777 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,994,000 QAR

    Full Water View Balcony | 1 Bedroom Flat | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    21,912 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 1BR Apartment | Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,583 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Urban Space Redefined: 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY/2BEDROOMS/FOR SALE PEARL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+Maid in Gewan | 6-Year Plan | Ready Now

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Brand New I Seaview 2 BR Apt I Limited Time Offer

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    12,962 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BHK WITH TITLE DEED | FOX HILLS | FOR SALE

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm