Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 8

1,837 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Great deal for a 2 bedroom + maid room apartment

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING APARTMENT| CRYSTAL VIEW| LUXURY| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,321 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    NO COMMISSION ! FULLY RENOVATED! Up to 5 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI| HOT DEAL| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    212 sqm

    8,018 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,239,698 QAR

    Luxury Living with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,141 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,768,520 QAR

    7 Year Plan | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    12,520 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,806,060 QAR

    Luxury Awaits in this Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    24,876 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    High-End Luxury Apartment in Les Vagues Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    26,449 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,851,555 QAR

    Affordable Investment 2 BHK at Voya Tower

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    15,961 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| AMAZING LOCATION| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| GREAT LOCATION| MARINA VIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK | READY| BALCONY| NO COMMISSION| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK +BALCONY| READY| PAYMENT PLAN |NO COMMISSION

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BR | Sea La Vie | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Attractive Price! Spacious 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    9,126 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,818,000 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Value | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR Apartment | Viva Bahriya, The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale – Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    14,102 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 1BR INVESTMENT | BALCONY | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    15,322 QAR/sqm