Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 11

1,837 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,366,450 QAR

    1BHK+BALCONY | NO AGENCY FEE | INSTILLMENT

    Sky Waves Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    20,054 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready 3BR+M Apartment | Renovated

    Capstone Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    8,215 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 3 BHK WITH BIG SIZE FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    9,030 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT MARINA VIEW

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    INVEST YOUR DREAM APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,020,000 QAR

    FULLY SEA VIEW APARTMENT IN PRIME LOCATION

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    18,703 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT YOUR FUTURE APARTMENT/ READY TO MOVE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,044 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,497,000 QAR

    Bright And Cozy 2BHK | Stunning MarinaView Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,268 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Balcony | 2BHK Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Cozy and Bright 1BHK+Office For Sale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Outstanding and Cozy 1BHK for Investment | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Compact Studio Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Great| 3BHK+Maids Apartment | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Good Invesment | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment with Amazing Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,077,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 2BHK title Deed with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,705 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED Tower 7

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 1BHK Luxurious Flat | with TitleDeed

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2BEDROOMS | PORTO

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,706 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm