Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 7

1,837 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Stunning View | West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    17,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BHK Apartment with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,771 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    12,365 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BHK + Title Deed | Prime Area of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,440,000 QAR

    Huge 2BHK Apartments with Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,608 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LOVELY 1 BEDROOM WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,919,566 QAR

    6 Yr Plan | Premium Sea-Facing Apartment with ROI

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer! 3+maids room Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUNNING FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO WITH LOVELY VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    17,460 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment in Lusail – Prime Location

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    LOVELY STUDIO WITH FULL SEA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 18, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,916 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE | 6 YEARS PP | 2 BHK | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | LAVISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    9,693 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1BR + OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA | TITLE DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt I Amazing Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1 BR APARTMENT WITH HUGE BALCONY FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Best Value 1BR | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    12,053 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Rented Studio with Balcony

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    995,087 QAR

    Only 3% Down Payment –Own Your Apartment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 QAR

    Lovely!Stand Alone 6BR Villa For Sale In Pearl !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    23,404 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Best deal!! Gorgeous 2 bedroom unit. Nice view

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm