Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 2

1,837 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1BR Qanat Quartier Apartment with Balcony

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR Qanat Quartier Pearl View Balcony Apartment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    14,049 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM || TITLE DEED READY|| READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,000,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,112,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    1,112,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    10,629 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Highest Floor 2BHK+Maid with Scenic Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,176 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Top Floor 2BHK+MaidRoom with Serene Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,176 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Top Floor 2BHK+MaidRoom with Panoramic BalconyView

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,176 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    High Floor 2BHK + Maid | Panoramic Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,176 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,568,000 QAR

    2-bedroom apartment Fox Hills area of Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    17,043 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,449,376 QAR

    No Commission!Only 7,69% DP!2BR+Maid!Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Offer - 3+ M - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    246 sqm

    8,536 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    High Floor - Premium Tower Location - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms + Maid Apartment for Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Unique Apartment!Private Swimming Pool and Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Office High Floor -Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,595,000 QAR

    Sea - Beach View - Premium Quality - 1Br Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,869 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS | SF | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY |MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Premium Quality - Beach View - 2 With Maids

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,421 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,615,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Direct Beach View - High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,763 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Ready To Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm