Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 3

1,837 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2BR FF Apt.| Balcony- Side Marina- QQ City Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 4BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 3BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 1BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    ELEGANT READY SF 2BHK | TITLE DEED READY | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,727 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished | Rented | Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    17,879 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 BR plus MAID with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    17,355 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Spacious | Full Sea View | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,860,500 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,634 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    3BHK with Balcony and Terrace for Sale | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    8,530 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH STORAGE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Ready for Occupancy 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Cozy and Bright Studio Apartment | Amazing Deal

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Great Deal 2BHK Modified to 3BHK Flat in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,944 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Property | 2BR+Maid Apartment | Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    164 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,478,208 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 19,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    MarinaView Balcony | Amazing and Classic 2BHK Flat

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,000 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR+Office Flat with Amazing View Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    11,075 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Charming | 2BHK Apartment with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm