Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 5

1,837 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,664,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,060 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | MODERN STUDIO | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUNNING 3 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT! | LOVELY 2 BEDROOMS | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,428,000 QAR

    7 Years Payment Plan | 1 Bedroom | Handover 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,521 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Premium 3 BR + Maid’s Room | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    19,504 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Spacious 2BR +Maidsroom | Ideal Family Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elie Saab | 3 Year PP |Good Investment | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    27,472 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    1 BR Brand New | Prime Investment | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Own your apartment in Gewan only with 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    2BDR SF FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Downpayment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    19,162 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,735,941 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    ELIE SAAB | ICONIC 2 BEDROOM | SEA & POOL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    27,173 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Branded Residence | Elie Saab |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Down Payment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    15,990 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 2-Bedroom | SF | Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BED SIDE VIEW WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-MARINA TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    10,773 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    PERFECTLY PRICED | STUNNING 2 BEDROOMS | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    14,012 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY HIGH-FLOOR 2-BEDROOM | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm