Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 4

1,837 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | 3BR+MAID PORTO ARABIA MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    272 sqm

    10,477 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    18,963 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment | Canal View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    14,759 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Own your apartment in Gewan only with 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    BRIGHT 2+MAID in GEWAN | BALCONY| 10%DP | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    18,484 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Well-Maintained Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    11,212 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,089,420 QAR

    5 Years PP | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,346 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,458,000 QAR

    Sea View | Ready In 2026 | Hight ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,847 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    7 Years P. Plan | 2 Bedroom +Maids Room | HO 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    18,162 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    3BDR SF FOR SALE IN FOX HILS WITH TITEL DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,858 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,478,097 QAR

    5 Years PP | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    16,834 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Exclusive Apartment in L'Horizon by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    23,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1 Bed Apartment with Balcony | Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,460,240 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    28,607 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,694,823 QAR

    Stunning Apartment for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    6

    204 sqm

    18,111 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Kempinski View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    3+Maid's | Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan |No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    16,070 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    1BR SF Apartment | 3 yrs PP | 30% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,474 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3+Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    2BHK APARTMENT | LUSAIL | MODERN INVESTMENT

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    21,066 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Premium Sea View | 3+Maid's Room | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View| 2 Bedroom | The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Pay 5% And Own An Outstanding Apartment| 7 yearsPP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm