Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 35

1,837 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,079,463 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+Maid | Seef Lusail Sea View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    17,108 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,673,650 QAR

    Brand New Property by Elie Saab in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    124 sqm

    29,626 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,447,470 QAR

    Modern Installment Plan with High ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    23,293 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Beautiful Two Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,732,553 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Apt | Seef Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,438 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE AL KHEESA LUXURY VILLA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    431 sqm

    12,064 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Offer for 3 Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    10,691 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Charming 2 BR with Water Views in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Beautiful Large 2 Bedroom Property | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,631 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment with Side Marina View in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Modern Refurbished 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Well Maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,370,131 QAR

    WITH PRIVATE POOL | ULTRA LUXURY 2 BHK FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    272 sqm

    12,390 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+1Maid| Semi Furnished Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    15,923 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Serene 1BR Apt with Balcony | Qanat Quartier

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,056,339 QAR

    2% Down payment | 2Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,817 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxury Branded Seafront 1 bedroom apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    25,294 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    BRAND NEW!! LUXURY 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | NO COMMISSION| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Sea view 2 bedroom unit in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    23,762 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Prime investment opportunity| 1 Bedroom | For Sale

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,130 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    No Commission | 20% DP | Stunning City View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    No Commission | PP 4 Years | Premium Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,661,553 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,199,300 QAR

    Ready To Move In | Payment Plan | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,475 QAR/sqm