Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 36

1,837 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina Balcony | 3BHK Flat | PremiumLocation

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    No Commission | 7,69% DP | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    NEAR ALMEERA | SPACIOUS 2+MAID APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,480,079 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | RENOVATED 2 BHK | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,424,792 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | RENOVATED 2 BHK | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,855 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,925,000 QAR

    Investment Ready | 2BR Apart | Title Deed | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,442 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    1-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In Apartment | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Titled I High Floor I One Bed Plus Maids I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR, 3BR & Duplex Units in The Seef, Lusail

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,122,613 QAR

    No Commission |20% DP| City And Sea View | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    13,964 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 Years PP! No Commission!Partial Sea 2BR+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT l LUXURY 1BHK | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BR+Maids For Sale in Viva Bahriya!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Specious 1 Bedroom In Viva Bahriya | Great View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,181 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid's | Premium Sea View | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    19,244 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    2BHK | PP | 20% DP | Stunning City View | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready for Handover | Installments | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT CHANCE 2BR | READY TITLE DEED | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,075,072 QAR

    FreeHold| 10%DP|Crystal| GEWAN ISLAND| 2BHK+Maid|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    20,098 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    REFURBISHED 1BR+OFFICE MARINA & SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BR PORTO ARABIA MARINA VIEW APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,270,000 QAR

    Marina View | 2BR Apartment | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    227 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    2BHK |177m²| Sea View | 6Y Plan | 20% Down

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT PORTO ARABIA | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,348 QAR/sqm